Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Reconnu

102 Summer St Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10179631

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Vues:

110 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

This was "resolved" but yet there is still no crosswalk painted in this spot. Not sure if this is common practice to just "resolve" something and not fix it.

This crosswalk was never repainted after repaving.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. No Answer Given
Q. Intersection?
A. touro/summer

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.