Acknowledged by: Brockton, MA

Fence right up to street Acknowledged

31 Fortin Drive Brockton, MA, 02302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10179841

Submitted To:

City of Brockton, MA

Category:

Building Issue

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

Could you please have some one from the Bldg Inspectors office look into this. the home owner is putting a fence within a half foot of the street.
Thank you


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.