Graffiti Archived

22nd. /Columbus Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1017990

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1284 times

Neighborhood:

Roberts

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

There is graffiti on the "walk over" bridge. Ideally it is to be used to cross 29th. It isat the very top.


6 Comments

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • A woman, a bike and a mission... (Registered User)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • Closed greybaby (Registered User)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.