Litter in alley Archived

4409 E 31st Street Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1018008

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1173 times

Neighborhood:

Roberts

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is litter and the remains of multiple families moving out, leaving household goods:dressers wood, mattresses left behind two houses in the alley of the 4400 block from Columbus to the west for a block.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.