Street Lights Open

50-52 Highland Ave Town of Needham, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10181195

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Two streetlights out between Riverside and Highland Circle

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...