Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Dead squirrel Acknowledged

92 Highland Ave Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10184772

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

On sidewalk for several days


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.