Illegal Dumping Archived

1618-1648 32nd Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1018566

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1049 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511481

Description

3 mattresses


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.