Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

1533 31st St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10186078

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

240 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree trimming and trash illegally dumped again in alley behind the house this past Thursday or Friday. This location has become a regular or repeated alley dump site. Request the city remove this debris and install security cameras to catch the illegal dumpster.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.