Other Archived

607 Green St Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10186109

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Street Cleaning (Internal)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, sidewalk

Description

Old Covid Mask sign crumbling and obstructs sidewalk...please remove


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.