Public Works Request Archived

312 E Tenth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10186468

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Victoria park is a dump this morning, such an embarrassing disgrace to the community


15 Comments

  • DowntownToolGuy (Registered User)

  • DowntownToolGuy (Registered User)

  • Karen (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Jim (Registered User)

  • Guinevere (Registered User)

  • miss woof-a-lot (Registered User)

  • LoveMyCity (Registered User)

  • Maria Plaza (Registered User)

  • Guinevere (Registered User)

  • TeddyBoy (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • miss woof-a-lot (Registered User)

  • miss woof-a-lot (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.