High Grass or Weeds Archived

363 E Spring St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10187762

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

High Grass or Weeds

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is growing up in sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is Overgrown?
A. Grass
Q. Is it on private or public property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location of the overgrown tree/vegetation (be specific)?
A. Sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.