Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk) Open

918 Clinton Ave Irvington Twp, NJ, 07111, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10188118

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

South Ironbound

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

constituent states that the recycling was not picked up on the entire street

also asked...
Q. Select missed pick-up item
A. Cardboard
Q. Was home or entire street missed for pick up?
A. Entire Street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...