Street Clean-Up Request Öffnen

577 S 11th St Newark, NJ, 07103, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10188294

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorie:

Street Clean-Up Request

Angesehen:

24 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

West Side

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

The street sweeper did not come through

auch gefragt...
F. Select item of request
A. Street Sweeping

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video