Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Street Signage Reconnu

1 Windsor Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10189028

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Street Signage

Vues:

61 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Can we please get Windsor Road turned into a One Way from Main Street? Every day there is almost an accident because you either can't turn or have to squeeze yourself over so someone can get by.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location or Landmark
A. All of Windsor Road
Q. What is the issue(s)?
A. Other
Q. If a sign is down or missing, please indicate sign type.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.