Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archived

325 Stone Monument Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10189051

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This is one of two tripping hazards on the sidewalk in front of 113 Alberbury Commons Court, Wake Forest, NC. (Picture attached is only one of the tripping hazards, but there are two tripping hazards very close together.)


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.