Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Archivado

304 Sanford Ave Newark, NJ, 07106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10189589

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Categoría:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Visto:

13 veces

Neighborhood:

Upper Vailsburg

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, blighted property

Descripción

Garbage and Shipping containers have not been removed from the side/back of property.

también preguntó...
Q. Select item of complaint
A. Garbage and Debris
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private Property
Q. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.