Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

306 S Washburn Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10189939

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

5vqa053 Black Mazda 3
(no license plate) white Audi

seem like abandoned vehicles. they have not been moved for months. dust and leaves on them are really bad.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Illegal Parking

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.