Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

2601-2699 Mozart Place Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1019084

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00090702

Description

Very bad curb side needs urgent repair


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.