Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

2714 Quarry Road Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1019088

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00090704

Description

Curb side needs urgent repair


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.