Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1729 Columbia Road Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1019097

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

943 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00090710

Description

Very bad curb side, needs repair


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.