Pothole Archived

56 Grove St Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10192869

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

between cross street and jasper lane on Grove Street are several pot holes

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. in road
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.