Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

101 Antrim St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10194554

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4696

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree overhanging roof - please trim soon to avoid bugs and squirrels getting on roof, thanks!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.