Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

18 S Tennessee Pl Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10195295

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This is a follow up to the request sent 7 days ago. This is a picture of the property taken this morning. Clearly the issue of overgrown lawn, grass, weeds remains.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.