Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only) Archived

125 Hedden Ter Newark, NJ, 07108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10197476

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Clinton Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Rodents running around the exterior of the property

also asked...
Q. Please select location
A. Backyard of Occupied Property

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.