Tree Health Assessment Request Archived

14 Early Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10197496

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident is reporting tree shedding brown leafs, she is concerned causing fire, would like the tree removed

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 14 Early Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.