Water Issues Open

324 S 7th St Newark, NJ, 07103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10197869

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

I got home around 4:15pm and saw water coming from that area going all the way down the street and it stinks. It's in front of an abandoned property next to me.

also asked...
Q. I am requesting:
A. Check Leak

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...