Other Open

940 Hillsborough St Raleigh NC 27603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10198375

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Description

A car missed the turn on the traffic circle at Morgan and Hillsborough Street and knocked down a tree in the traffic circle


New Comment

I want to...