Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Drainage/Storm Water Acknowledged

4 Filmore Dr Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10198654

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Drainage/Storm Water

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Sewage smell in the driveway area of 7 Filmore Dr. Possible lily coming from the manholes in the road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.