Vehicles parking in lawn. Archived

8 Sunnyworth Lane Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10198934

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Vehicles are parking in lawn for long-term, Plus in and out from sidewalk.


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.