Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only) Archivé

97 Mt Prospect Ave Newark, NJ, 07104, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10202225

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Catégorie:

Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only)

Vues:

13 fois

Quartier:

Seventh Avenue

A signalé:

le

Description

constituent states that property need bait for rodents

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please select location
A. Backyard of Occupied Property

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.