Được ghi nhận bởi: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Được thừa nhận

Governors Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

10202282

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Danh mục:

Tree Pruning Request

Đã xem:

21 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Medford

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

TW inspections 6/16/21 --- About 15 trees in Governors Ave island need pruning Governors Ave from High St to South Border Rd
Irrigation still not turned on, trees failing.
Prune about 15 trees, turn on irrigation

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the address?
Đáp. Governors Ave island (Governors Ave from High St to South Border Rd)
Hỏi. Is the tree on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

  • Medford, MA (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Eric-Forestry (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.