Animal Complaint Öffnen

1020 Broad St Newark, NJ, 07102, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10202445

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorie:

Animal Complaint

Angesehen:

13 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South Broad Street

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

constituent states that it is a bird that cant fly and needs to be picked up

auch gefragt...
F. This request is for what type of animal?
A. Wild
F. Please list the type and full description of animal (i.e. color, breed, size, etc.)
A. bird
F. Nature of Complaint
A. Injured

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video