Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk) Open

279 Orange St Newark, NJ, 07103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10202536

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

University Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

constituent states that she has a missed garbage pick up

also asked...
Q. Select missed pick-up item
A. Garbage
Q. Was home or entire street missed for pick up?
A. Home

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...