Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. Acknowledged

355 High St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10202919

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue - If this is after business hours, (Monday-Friday 8:30a-4:30p) please call the non-emergency police switchboard line at 781-393-4700

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Very loud constant beeping from newly installed pedestrian crossing


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.