Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Archived

741 S 18th St Newark, NJ, 07103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10203190

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

Please inspect property for garbage & debris in the backyard

also asked...
Q. Select item of complaint
A. Garbage and Debris
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private Property
Q. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.