Stormwater Issue Archived

1000 79th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10203372

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Red Tide / Fish Kill

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Description

large amount of dead fish, seaweed, and birds along the seawall near home and it needs to be cleaned up

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Dead fish in lake/pond
Q. Location of problem?
A. 1000 79th St S

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.