Property Clean-Up Request Open

253 Delavan Ave Newark, NJ, 07104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10204234

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Property Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Constituent stated that their yard waste was not picked up on the entire street yesterday.

also asked...
Q. Select requested clean-up item
A. Yard Waste
Q. Location of item
A. Street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...