Acknowledged by: Kent, WA

Dumping/Litter (garbage on public property) Acknowledged

400-498 Naden Ave S Kent, WA, 98032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10206147

Submitted To:

Kent Parks

Category:

Dumping/Litter (garbage on Park property)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Kent

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash thrown under motor home on Naden Ave S.

also asked...
Q. What are the items?
A. Other Large Item (details in description)
Q. Please provide quantity and description. NOTE: If reporting a garbage can that is any color other than Gray or Green, it is a private can. Please call Code Enforcement.
A. Trash thrown under motor home on Naden Ave S.
Q. Are the items blocking anything or causing a hazard?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.