Overgrowth Archived

72 Mill Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10210791

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Empty lot..overgrown grass on tree belt/ sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Indicate if overgrowth is grass or brush.
A. Grass
Q. Does the overgrowth obstruct a corner view?
A. Yes

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.