Furniture in middle of Fitzgerald Park Archived

1320 Fitzgerald St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1021137

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

836 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511772

Description

Coach in the middle of the park. It's been there for more than a month.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.