Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Sidewalk or Curb Repair Acknowledged

173-181 Charles St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10211480

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk diagonally across from the TPS gym has developed a real ankle-twister of a break, and needs fixing before someone hurts themselves.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.