Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

10 Kane Brothers Cir Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10212760

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Back from a few days away - Trash was picked up Wednesday, recycling was not

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.