Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

40 St Mary St Needham Heights, MA 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

10218417

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

30 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Branches entangled in power lines. could case damage if there is s storm

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
J. Other
S. Is this tree on private or public property?
J. Not Sure
S. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Tree located across from number 40 Saint Mary Street. Closest power pole number VZ6

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.