Erosion/Turbidity Archived

813 Old Magnolia Ln Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10222372

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Erosion/Turbidity

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Mud and erosion covering the sidewalk. Slipped and almost fell


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.