Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Acknowledged

1578–1598 John St Whiting 46394, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10224107

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported:

on

Description

New York and John - this is city owned property. Get it together, Whiting! We deserve better.

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.