Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

401 W Sixth St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10225123

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

graffiti on the West side of wall, of the repair shop.

this lazy building owner needs to be more on top of things, they have let it sit for months.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.