Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - General Acknowledged

22 Noble St Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10225775

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - General

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown trees and lawn. Now wilds rabbits, skunks are running through neighboring yard


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Hamden, CT (Verified Official)

  • Brandi fuhr (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged AZEO (Verified Official)

  • Brandi fuhr (Registered User)

  • AZEO (Verified Official)

  • AZEO (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.