Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Archived

2–44 Perrault St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10226157

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Massive chair infested with bed bugs; bucket loader needed to trash it (sorry)

also asked...
Q. Type of Road Issue?
A. Other
Q. Attach Photo if Taken
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.