Street Light Out Inilagay sa Artsibo

485 Grove Street Worcester, MA, 01605, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10227444

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Street Light Out

Tiningnan:

207 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

ok

Deskripsyon

light is located on our Mid Way Driveway at 485 Grove Street

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the pole wooden or metal?
S. wooden
T. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
S. 9
T. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
S. completely out

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.