Property Maintenance Archived

Linden St & W New Castle St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10227577

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Resident stopped in to say tree is making it almost impossible to walk on sidewalk ... tree overhanging

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Resident stopped in to say tree is making it almost impossible to walk on sidewalk ... tree overhanging

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.